TabuľkaSlovnaft Cup
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda 5 5 0 0 8:0 15 234 9 44.5
2 MFK Ružomberok 5 5 0 0 17:3 15 233 15 40.6
3 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal 5 5 0 0 20:4 15 232 12 45.6
4 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble 5 5 0 0 13:2 15 231 15 41.45
5 FK Poprad 5 4 0 1 10:2 12 230 9 41.18
6 AS Trenčín 5 4 0 1 21:6 12 229 6 38.98
7 ŠKF Sereď 5 4 0 1 19:2 12 228 6 40.6
8 FC Nitra 5 4 0 1 20:5 12 227 6 44.8
9 FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa 4 3 0 1 17:2 9 226 6 33.25
10 MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 1 17:6 9 225 9 35.98
11 TJ Družstevník Jacovce 4 3 0 1 9:13 9 224 3 34.6
12 OFK Malženice 4 3 0 1 20:5 9 223 6 30.5
13 TJ Mladosť Kalša 4 3 0 1 9:11 9 222 6 31.34
14 MŠK Spišské Podhradie 4 3 0 1 7:6 9 221 3 33.12
15 MFK Skalica 4 3 0 1 13:6 9 220 9 35.45
16 MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica 4 3 0 1 15:6 9 219 9 35.95
17 FC Petržalka 4 3 0 1 13:4 9 218 9 33.7
18 MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce 4 3 0 1 12:4 9 217 3 34.65
19 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom 4 3 0 1 7:5 9 216 3 31.1
20 Slávia TU Košice 4 3 0 1 7:6 9 215 3 33.4
21 TJ Družstevník Radimov 4 3 0 1 7:4 9 214 3 33
22 FK Senica 4 3 0 1 8:1 9 213 6 34.7
23 TJ Družstevník Bešeňov 4 3 0 1 10:10 9 212 3 33.65
24 FK Marcelová 4 3 0 1 4:4 9 211 6 32
25 OFK Dunajská Lužná 4 3 0 1 20:5 9 210 0 34.1
26 TJ SPARTAK Vysoká nad Kysucou 4 3 0 1 6:5 9 209 3 35.6
27 MŠK Žilina 4 3 0 1 8:4 9 208 9 32.08
28 FC Spartak Trnava 4 3 0 1 15:2 9 207 9 34.85
29 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce 3 2 0 1 5:2 6 206 0 24.6
30 FC KOŠICE 3 2 0 1 13:2 6 205 3 24.42
31 MFK Vranov nad Topľou 3 2 0 1 16:2 6 204 3 25.08
32 KFC Komárno 3 2 0 1 3:3 6 203 3 26.2
33 OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany 3 2 0 1 7:5 6 202 3 24.01
34 MŠK FOMAT Martin 3 2 0 1 7:3 6 201 3 26
35 FK Kolárovo 3 2 0 1 7:3 6 200 0 24.4
36 FK Slovan Levice 3 2 0 1 6:4 6 199 3 23
37 FK Kechnec 3 2 0 1 8:6 6 198 0 22.93
38 ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice 3 2 0 1 5:9 6 197 0 25.8
39 TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou 3 2 0 1 2:4 6 196 3 24.8
40 MFK Stará Ľubovňa 3 2 0 1 9:4 6 195 3 23.84
41 Partizán Bardejov BŠK 3 2 0 1 7:7 6 194 3 26.25
42 OFK AGRIFOP Stakčín 3 2 0 1 7:6 6 193 -3 15.4
43 TJ Partizán Domaniža 3 2 0 1 15:7 6 192 0 24.8
44 FK Bestrent Horná Krupá 3 2 0 1 6:6 6 191 0 24.6
45 SLAVOJ Trebišov 3 2 0 1 8:2 6 190 3 24.2
46 MFK Alekšince 3 2 0 1 7:4 6 189 3 24.7
47 ŠK Belá 3 2 0 1 8:12 6 188 -3 25
48 FK Predmier 3 2 0 1 8:5 6 187 -3 24.8
49 ŠK Prameň Kováčová 3 2 0 1 11:3 6 186 3 24.2
50 MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec 3 2 0 1 7:5 6 185 3 22.8
51 TJ Veľké Lovce 3 2 0 1 6:9 6 184 0 24.2
52 TJ Slavoj Boleráz 3 2 0 1 3:2 6 183 6 23.25
53 FK Rakytovce 3 2 0 1 7:7 6 182 3 25.75
54 FK Šalková 3 2 0 1 6:7 6 181 3 25.8
55 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves 3 2 0 1 4:8 6 180 0 23.6
56 FK Strečno 3 2 0 1 10:11 6 179 0 26.8
57 FTC Fiľakovo 3 2 0 1 8:1 6 178 3 26
58 TJ Družstevník Oravská Poruba 3 2 0 1 5:9 6 177 3 28.39
59 PŠC Pezinok 3 2 0 1 4:9 6 176 0 24.8
60 OŠK Rudňany 2 1 0 1 4:4 3 175 0 15.82
61 FK Selce 2 1 0 1 3:9 3 174 -3 16.6
62 MFK Gelnica 2 1 0 1 0:2 3 173 -3 15.7
63 TJ Štart Hrabušice 2 1 0 1 6:3 3 172 -3 15.4
64 MŠK Tesla Stropkov 2 1 0 1 5:2 3 171 0 16.8
65 FK Železiarne Podbrezová 2 1 0 1 3:2 3 170 3 15.8
66 Obecný Futbalový Klub Sečovská Polianka 2 1 0 1 5:9 3 169 -3 16.74
67 FC Pata 2 1 0 1 6:3 3 168 0 15.6
68 OŠK Baník Stráňavy 2 1 0 1 2:1 3 167 0 19.4
69 TJ HORNÁD Ždaňa 2 1 0 1 5:3 3 166 -3 16.2
70 FK Podkonice 2 1 0 1 2:5 3 165 -3 18
71 FK Slovenské Ďarmoty 2 1 0 1 1:3 3 164 0 14.8
72 MŠK Tisovec 2 1 0 1 4:8 3 163 0 18.8
73 ŠK Šoporňa 2 1 0 1 3:4 3 162 0 14.9
74 TJ Tatran Oravské Veselé 2 1 0 1 4:4 3 161 3 16.6
75 MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto 2 1 0 1 2:0 3 160 0 18.2
76 MFK Spartak Medzev 2 1 0 1 3:2 3 159 0 16.2
77 FK BREZNO 2 1 0 1 2:4 3 158 -3 16.8
78 OŠK Švošov 2 1 0 1 2:8 3 157 -3 17.2
79 OK Častkovce 2 1 0 1 2:4 3 156 0 15.6
80 ŠK Odeva Lipany 2 1 0 1 2:1 3 155 0 16.56
81 FC Slovan Galanta 2 1 0 1 4:2 3 154 3 15.8
82 MŠK Púchov 2 1 0 1 1:0 3 153 3 17.5
83 TJ Družstevník Zvončín 2 1 0 1 2:9 3 152 -3 16
84 TJ Plevník - Drienové 2 1 0 1 4:7 3 151 -3 15.8
85 ŠK Tvrdošín 2 1 0 1 4:5 3 150 3 17.4
86 TJ Kostolné Kračany 2 1 0 1 4:6 3 149 0 13.35
87 TJ Družstevník Malá Mača 2 1 0 1 6:8 3 148 -3 18.4
88 ŠK Závažná Poruba 2 1 0 1 3:6 3 147 3 16.6
89 TJ Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 1 3:6 3 146 0 15.6
90 ŠK Strážske 2 1 0 1 4:4 3 145 3 16.18
91 TJ Tatran Chlebnice 2 1 0 1 4:4 3 144 0 17.2
92 TJ KOVO Beluša 2 1 0 1 2:4 3 143 3 16.2
93 FK Demjata 2 1 0 1 9:3 3 142 -3 16.32
94 MFK Ťahanovce 2 1 0 1 10:6 3 141 3 15.4
95 TJ NAFTA GBELY 2 1 0 1 4:1 3 140 0 16
96 MŠK Námestovo 2 1 0 1 3:6 3 139 0 18.4
97 KFC Kalná nad Hronom 2 1 0 1 4:7 3 138 0 16.8
98 "TJD Príbelce" 2 1 0 1 6:4 3 137 0 15
99 ŠK Šurany 2 1 0 1 3:2 3 136 0 15.8
100 FKM Nové Zámky 2 1 0 1 11:6 3 135 3 17.2
101 FK Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 1 0 1 1:3 3 134 0 8.2
102 OFK Solčany 2 1 0 1 2:4 3 133 3 15.25
103 OFK Veľké Ripňany 2 1 0 1 4:8 3 132 -3 16.6
104 OTJ Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 1 2:4 3 131 -3 15.2
105 TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica 2 1 0 1 3:4 3 130 -3 18.6
106 FK Krásnohorské Podhradie 2 1 0 1 0:6 3 129 0 16.4
107 OFK Tatran Kračúnovce 2 1 0 1 4:6 3 128 -3 17.04
108 1. FC TATRAN Prešov 2 1 0 1 4:3 3 127 0 16.6
109 FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš 2 1 0 1 3:5 3 126 -3 16.36
110 MFK Zvolen 2 1 0 1 12:3 3 125 0 18
111 OFK 1948 Veľký Lapáš 2 1 0 1 5:9 3 124 0 18
112 FC 98 Hajnáčka 2 1 0 1 5:4 3 123 0 16.6
113 ŠK Javorník Makov 2 1 0 1 4:2 3 122 0 16.4
114 OŠK Slovenský Grob 2 1 0 1 2:8 3 121 -3 16.6
115 MFK Zemplín Michalovce 2 1 0 1 7:1 3 120 3 17.75
116 TJ Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 0 1 3:2 3 119 -3 15.4
117 TJ Družstevník Liptovská Štiavnica 2 1 0 1 5:5 3 118 0 18.4
118 TJ Tatran VLM Pliešovce 2 1 0 1 3:6 3 117 0 17.6
119 TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany 2 1 0 1 2:3 3 116 0 15.25
120 OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom 2 1 0 1 4:4 3 115 0 17
121 OŠK Lieskovec 2 1 0 1 4:5 3 114 -3 15.4
122 OFK Veľký Ďur 2 1 0 1 2:5 3 113 3 16.2
123 1. ŠK TATRAN Spišské Vlachy 1 0 0 1 0:0 0 112 0 8
124 MFK Rožňava 1 0 0 1 0:0 0 111 -3 8
125 OFK Kovarce 1 0 0 1 1:1 0 110 -3 8.2
126 MFC SPARTAK Bánovce nad Bebravou 1 0 0 1 0:3 0 109 -3 8.2
127 FC Bátorove Kosihy 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 108 0 0
128 ŠK Podlužany 1 0 0 1 1:1 0 107 -3 8
129 FK 05 Levoča 1 0 0 1 3:4 0 106 -3 7.64
130 TJ Slovan Skalité 1 0 0 1 0:2 0 105 -3 6.8
131 FK Veľká Lomnica 1 0 0 1 0:5 0 104 0 7.6
132 ŠK Báb 1 0 0 1 0:1 0 103 -3 8
133 MFK Snina 1 0 0 1 0:1 0 102 0 7.7
134 MFK Revúca 1 0 0 1 0:3 0 101 -3 9.4
135 ŠK Sačurov 1 0 0 1 0:10 0 100 -3 8.4
136 Futbalový klub FK Activ Veľké Kosihy 1 0 0 1 2:2 0 99 -3 8.2
137 ŠK Čierne 1 0 0 1 1:2 0 98 0 8.8
138 ŠK Harichovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 0 97 -3 8
139 ŠK Badín, občianske združenie 1 0 0 1 0:3 0 96 0 7.25
140 FK Iskra Hnúšťa 1 0 0 1 0:2 0 95 -3 8.4
141 FK Dubnica nad Váhom 1 0 0 1 1:2 0 94 0 7.3
142 Oravan Oravská Jasenica 1 0 0 1 0:2 0 93 -3 8.8
143 TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou 1 0 0 1 1:6 0 92 -3 8.8
144 OFK Slovan Poproč 1 0 0 1 0:2 0 91 -3 8.3
145 ŠK Veľké Zálužie 1 0 0 1 1:4 0 90 -3 8.4
146 FK Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 1 0:2 0 89 -3 8.4
147 OŠK Dubovany 1 0 0 1 1:8 0 88 -3 8.4
148 TJ Slovan Magura Vavrečka 1 0 0 1 0:2 0 87 -3 9.2
149 OFK Tatran Bystré 1 0 0 1 4:4 0 86 0 8
150 OFK Kotešová 1 0 0 1 1:4 0 85 -3 8.2
151 TJ Fatran Varín 1 0 0 1 0:2 0 84 -3 9.8
152 FK Slovan Trstená 1 0 0 1 1:5 0 83 -3 8.4
153 OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ 1 0 0 1 2:3 0 82 -3 9.8
154 FK Rača Bratislava 1 0 0 1 1:1 0 81 0 7.3
155 TJ Tatran Ľubica 1 0 0 1 0:4 0 80 -3 8.44
156 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín 1 0 0 1 1:1 0 79 0 8.75
157 TJ Lovča 1 0 0 1 0:6 0 78 -3 9.2
158 MFK Baník Veľký Krtíš 1 0 0 1 1:3 0 77 -3 7.8
159 OFK Kovarce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 76 0 0
160 FK Geča 73 1 0 0 1 1:4 0 75 -3 8.44
161 MFK Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 74 0 0
162 OŠK LIKAVKA 1 0 0 1 1:2 0 73 -3 9
163 ŠK Partizán Čierny Balog 1 0 0 1 1:1 0 72 0 8.2
164 FK Čaňa 1 0 0 1 2:4 0 71 0 8.4
165 FC JELKA 1 0 0 1 0:3 0 70 -3 7.6
166 ŠK Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:2 0 69 0 6.6
167 OŠK Radzovce 1 0 0 1 2:5 0 68 -3 5.8
168 OŠK Budkovce 1 0 0 1 3:5 0 67 -3 8.48
169 OŠK Rudňany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 66 0 0
170 TJ Višňové 1 0 0 1 1:3 0 65 0 8.2
171 ŠK Gbeľany 1 0 0 1 1:3 0 64 -3 8.99
172 FK 09 Bacúch 1 0 0 1 1:3 0 63 -3 7.6
173 MFK Slovan Sabinov 1 0 0 1 0:5 0 62 -3 8
174 Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Trstice 1 0 0 1 2:2 0 61 -3 8.2
175 SDM Domino 1 0 0 1 0:5 0 60 0 8.3
176 TJ Slovan Belá nad Cirochou 1 0 0 1 1:2 0 59 0 8.2
177 MFK Vrbové 1 0 0 1 1:2 0 58 0 6.25
178 ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928 1 0 0 1 2:3 0 57 0 8
179 TJ Vinohrad Čebovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 0 56 -3 6.8
180 TJ Salka 1 0 0 1 1:3 0 55 -3 8
181 TJ Jasenov 1 0 0 1 3:4 0 54 -3 8
182 Spartak Myjava 1 0 0 1 1:2 0 53 0 8
183 FK TEMPO Partizánske 1 0 0 1 1:2 0 52 0 7.2
184 FC Rohožník 1 0 0 1 0:1 0 51 -3 8.4
185 TJ Ptava NV Ptičie 1 0 0 1 0:5 0 50 -3 8.2
186 TJ Družstevník Čečejovce 1 0 0 1 2:6 0 49 -3 8.4
187 MFK Strojár Krupina 1 0 0 1 2:3 0 48 -3 9
188 FK Junior Kanianka 1 0 0 1 1:1 0 47 -3 8
189 FK Slovan Žabokreky 1 0 0 1 2:2 0 46 0 7.6
190 MFK Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:3 0 45 0 8.2
191 FC Komjatice 1 0 0 1 1:2 0 44 -3 8
192 ATTACK VRÚTKY 1 0 0 1 1:4 0 43 -3 7.8
193 TJ Družstevník Špačince 1 0 0 1 1:2 0 42 -3 8
194 ŠK Kmeťovo 1 0 0 1 0:2 0 41 -3 7.4
195 FK Gerlachov 1 0 0 1 1:2 0 40 0 8
196 TJ Spartak Kvašov 1 0 0 1 0:2 0 39 -3 8
197 FK FILJO LADOMERSKÁ VIESKA 1 0 0 1 1:2 0 38 -3 7.8
198 MŠK Hurbanovo 1 0 0 1 0:2 0 37 -3 7.8
199 FC Baník Prievidza 1 0 0 1 2:3 0 36 0 9
200 TJ Družstevník Dvory nad Žitavou 1 0 0 1 3:10 0 35 -3 8.2
201 OFK Mokrý Háj 1 0 0 1 0:2 0 34 -3 8
202 FC Slovan Hlohovec(odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 33 0 0
203 TJ Jednota Bánová 1 0 0 1 2:3 0 32 -3 8.4
204 FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 31 0 0
205 TJ Sokol Gemtex Rudná 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 30 0 0
206 ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves 1 0 0 1 0:9 0 29 -3 9
207 PFK Piešťany 1 0 0 1 3:3 0 28 -3 7.4
208 FK Široké 1 0 0 1 2:5 0 27 -3 8.4
209 OŠK Fintice 1 0 0 1 1:8 0 26 0 7.8
210 FK Košická Nová Ves 1 0 0 1 1:3 0 25 -3 8.3
211 TJ Slovan Krušovce 1 0 0 1 3:3 0 24 0 8
212 Mestský futbalový klub Baník Handlová 1 0 0 1 1:4 0 23 -3 8
213 MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá 1 0 0 1 0:2 0 22 -3 8.18
214 ŠK Báhoň 1 0 0 1 0:0 0 21 0 8.4
215 FK Jesenské 1 0 0 1 1:5 0 20 -3 8.4
216 FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica 1 0 0 1 0:1 0 19 0 7.6
217 FK Voderady 1 0 0 1 2:6 0 18 0 8
218 FK Nižná 1 0 0 1 0:4 0 17 -3 9.2
219 SFC Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 2:3 0 16 -3 7.8
220 MFK Spartak Hriňová 1 0 0 1 1:3 0 15 0 7
221 TJ Považan Pruské 1 0 0 1 1:8 0 14 -3 9.2
222 TJ Slovan Brvnište 1 0 0 1 0:2 0 13 -3 8
223 ŠK Selce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 12 0 0
224 Amatérsky Športový Klub Maria Huta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 11 0 0
225 Obecný športový klub Láb 1 0 0 1 0:3 0 10 0 8.4
226 TJ AGRO Zemné 1 0 0 1 2:6 0 9 -3 8.2
227 OŠK Dobrá Niva 1 0 0 1 1:12 0 8 -3 10
228 TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján 1 0 0 1 0:3 0 7 -3 8
229 TJ Baník Brodské 1 0 0 1 0:2 0 6 -3 8.4
230 ŠK Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 2:3 0 5 -3 8
231 MFK Slovan Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 2:3 0 4 0 8
232 ŠK Hrochoť 1 0 0 1 1:1 0 3 -3 8.2
233 TJ Tatran Oščadnica 1 0 0 1 0:3 0 2 -3 8.4
234 TJ Partizán Prečín 1 0 0 1 1:3 0 1 0 8.2
Prehľad zápasov
FC Pata
11.09.2019 16:30
1 : 2
FC Petržalka
11.09.2019 16:30    Ukončený
OFK Veľké Ripňany
14.08.2019 17:30
1 : 5
FC Pata
14.08.2019 17:30    Ukončený
FC Pata
28.07.2019 17:00
0 : 0
FC Slovan Hlohovec
(odstúpené)
28.07.2019 17:00    
Správy